Opened 7 years ago

Closed 7 years ago

#1004 closed enhancement/feature request (duplicate)

Pedestrian streets should be found in street-search

Reported by: nailix1 Owned by: KaZeR
Priority: major Milestone: version 0.5.0
Component: core Version: git master
Severity: Keywords: pedestrian search
Cc:

Description

My father lives in a pedestrian street. This can't be found in the street search. This should be possible...

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 7 years ago by korrosa

  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed

Duplicate of #591.

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.