Opened 10 years ago

Closed 10 years ago

#25 closed defect/bug (fixed)

Current road name isn't displayed anymore in CEGUI

Reported by: KaZeR Owned by: KaZeR
Priority: major Milestone: version 0.0.3
Component: gui/cegui Version:
Severity: Keywords:
Cc:

Description


Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 10 years ago by KaZeR

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

Fixed

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.