Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

#58 closed defect/bug (duplicate)

navit jumps between streets

Reported by: matth Owned by: somebody
Priority: major Milestone:
Component: core Version:
Severity: Keywords:
Cc:

Description

navit jumps on a highway with 130km/h between the highway and residential roads beside the highway

Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by matth

  • Resolution set to duplicate
  • Status changed from new to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.